← All tournaments

58TH SHUTDOWN — Finished

GROUP STAGE · C

Hosted by 01esp · 28 Aug 2026

58TH SHUTDOWN: PUBG Mobile tournament results on SSP Statify — 19 teams, 90 players, 4 matches, won by UFF ESPORTs (UFF).

Overview

Standings

#TeamMatchesKill PtsPlace PtsWWCDTotal
1UFF ESPORTs (UFF)43912151
2MALIK SQUAD (MALIK)41820138
3VEYDRAN ESPORTs (VE)42710137
4RED FLAGs (RF)42313036
5E1 ESPORTs (E1)41915034
6POWER ZONE (PZ)42210132
7TEAM VOID (VOID)4265031
8S9 ESPORTs (S9)4229031
9ZARVEX ESPORTs (ZX)4178025
10ICG ESPORTs (ICG)4146020
11VITALITY ESPORTs (V9)4154019
12PRIME ESPORTs (PRIME)4136019
137 PLUS ESPORTs (7P)4126018
14ZERO PULSE (ZP)4150015
15APEX ESPORTs (AE)4102012
16TEAM IQ (IQ)4100010
17PBX1 ESPORTs (PBX1)47108
18ELITE XQUADRA (EX)47108
19CRAZY ESPORTs (CRAZY)44004

MVPs

#PlayerKillsDamagePoints
1UFF・JALI๛NA (UFF)212,913100.13
2rfPREDATOR (RF)112,16864.68
3VOIDīBATMAN (VOID)121,65856.58
4TRPxJabirūū (PZ)91,68950.89
5S9xMAHAD (S9)81,72650.26
6V9丨SHADOWĒ (V9)101,44048.4
7PH・SUIIIIIIII (VE)91,49846.98
8NTēWEHSHIē (ZP)91,49646.96
92005丨IZHAN (VE)81,46844.68
10EC・KAKA (E1)81,44944.49
11rfSHERAboiiī (RF)61,60644.06
12UFF・JALLAD (UFF)71,44042.4
13CHOCOxHAKLAAA (IQ)71,43642.36
14VOIDĪIĪVICI (VOID)51,62542.25
15PH・WARRIOR (VE)81,29640.96
16HowTermintLive (UFF)61,44640.46
17RD乡MALIKop (AE)51,45238.52
18DANIxMALIKK (MALIK)61,23536.35
19S9xRAFAYeeeeee (S9)71,13436.34
20BJūī (EX)41,43036.3
21AZAHxKHIZER (ZX)41,42136.21
22unionMATRIX¹ (ZX)61,20336.03
23S9xMALIK (S9)51,22934.29
24xcHASAN٭ (E1)51,16232.62
25PZ乛E丨EMPEROR (PZ)51,14632.46