← All players

rfPREDATOR

UID 51542249257 · 9 tournaments played · 28 Aug 2026 – 06 Oct 2026

rfPREDATOR's PUBG Mobile stats on SSP Statify: 84 kills, 15,093 damage and 377 avg damage per match across 40 matches in 9 tournaments.

Career stats

  • Kills: 84
  • Damage: 15,093
  • Matches: 40
  • Average damage per match: 377
  • Knockouts: 71
  • Assists: 35
  • Headshots: 19
  • Revives: 17

Teams

Tournament history

TournamentTeamMatchesKillsDamageMVP Score
INFINITY LEAGUE SEASON 2 — GRAND FINALSRF791,57924.8
62ND SHUTDOWN — GRAND FINALSRF471,43321.3
60TH SHUTDOWN — GRAND FINALSRF5142,28736.9
60TH SHUTDOWN — GROUP STAGERF481,07718.8
60TH SHUTDOWN — GROUP STAGERF3694015.4
59TH SHUTDOWN — GROUP STAGERF481,82226.2
59TH SHUTDOWN — GROUP STAGERF4378510.8
58TH SHUTDOWN — GRAND FINALRF5183,00248.0
58TH SHUTDOWN — GROUP STAGERF4112,16832.7