weeklyleaderboard

Weekly Best: Top Players & Teams, Oct 12 – Oct 18, 2026

FMAxMURTAZA led the players with 72 kills while END GOAL topped the teams with 344 points.

By SSP Statify19 October 20262 min read

Every Monday we crown the best performers of the previous week across all SSP tournaments. Here are the top players and teams for Oct 12 – Oct 18, 2026 — ranked by kills for players and tournament points for teams.

Top 10 players

#PlayerTeamKillsDamageAvg dmgMatches
1FMAxMURTAZAFMA ESPORTS7212,83036735
2extALEEEXTREME ESPORTS6911,27445125
3EGـCRAZYYEND GOAL619,87430932
4GTĪSAMBOXERGALACTICOS5910,72630635
5FMAxHisokaFMA ESPORTS5710,33730434
6CHZshahmeerCHEEZIOUS ESPORTS5610,60730335
7『BW』JELLYGALACTICOS569,68127735
8EGـSHAHEER٭END GOAL548,82527632
9xgLORD¹X GENERATION5211,58246325
10ĪHOWĪSTORE311 ESPORTS5110,00930333

Top 10 teams

#TeamPointsWinsTop 3Chicken dinnersMatches
1END GOAL34411535
2FREE DOLLAR31102235
3FMA ESPORTS27901335
4CHEEZIOUS ESPORTS27800135
5EXTREME ESPORTS25912425
6GALACTICOS24100135
7X GENERATION22011225
8AQUA ESPORTS19800135
9SON OF ANARCHY19301230
10311 ESPORTS18811335
Live weekly leaderboardSee this week as it happens on SSPpedia→
Run tournaments like a pro

Live overlays, automatic results and a public SSPpedia page for every team and player.

Explore SSPpedia