← All tournaments

EUROPE COMMUNITY SERIES NGC — Ongoing

GRAND FINALS

Organized by PUBG · Hosted by ssp · 14 Oct 2026 – 15 Oct 2026

EUROPE COMMUNITY SERIES NGC: PUBG Mobile tournament results on SSP Statify — 17 teams, 85 players, 9 matches, won by 6E ESPORTS (6E).

Overview

Standings

#TeamMatchesKill PtsPlace PtsWWCDTotal
16E ESPORTS (6E)974320106
2ATOMIC TEAM- (AT)94435179
3SHADOW GORKHA (SG)94136177
4NO PRESSURE (NP)94825273
5OLD SKOOL (OS)9548062
6ROSCAR (RS)93625161
7ROSCAR PRIME (RSP)94013153
8APX ESPORTS (APX)93515050
9QRX ESPORTS (QRX)9463049
10THE SOUL REAPERS (TSR)92323146
11ASCEND (ASC)92619145
12ZERO MERCY- (ZM)9337040
13AURA ESPORTS (AURA)9326038
14TEAM SALVATION ARMY (TSA)9247031
15ADD DREAM (AD)91911030
16STARDUST ESPORTS (DUST)9224026
17PAIN AFRICA (PN)5Disqualified — INGAME BAN

MVPs

#PlayerKillsDamagePoints
16eFroxen6ū (6E)324,786158.86
2OSCHiLŁGUY77k (OS)193,682110.82
3ATVIKK (AT)193,488106.88
4RSPĪNOBODY (RSP)183,452104.52
5OSHAMZA19 (OS)213,133104.33
6ATSALOOONNNN (AT)113,73396.33
76eVOID (6E)163,22896.28
86eOB1TO (6E)113,58792.87
96eSKY (6E)153,16592.65
10qrxY (QRX)172,96392.63
11RSĪROYAL (RS)162,83888.38
12sgJunior (SG)142,76082.6
13NP1CUZ1000AURA (NP)132,68478.84
14APXG9LD3NPRM5X (APX)112,77176.71
15ASCŵPOWERINHO (ASC)112,76776.67
16FRŪP4LMER (NP)132,50976.09
17TSAxSWAG (TSA)112,68174.81
18FNŪDOOMSDAY (ZM)112,47270.72
19AURA・Blaze (AURA)122,35870.58
20dvxDoreislove (AURA)102,53270.32
21RSĪLAWRENCE (RS)112,37368.73
22NPMACHINEjr (NP)122,17166.71
23NPGLIXZYak47 (NP)102,35466.54
24qrxSCARY (QRX)132,00766.07
25sgNemo (SG)102,30066