← All tournaments

ELITE GRIND — Ongoing

GRAND FINALS

Organized by ULTIMATE PRO · Hosted by ssp · 25 Oct 2026

ELITE GRIND: PUBG Mobile tournament results on SSP Statify — 20 teams, 88 players, 3 matches, won by SEVENTH ELEMENT (7E).

Overview

Standings

#TeamMatchesKill PtsPlace PtsWWCDTotal
1SEVENTH ELEMENT (7E)32910039
2PULSAR LIFESTYLE (PULSAR)32413137
3GALACTICOS (GT)32211133
4311 ESPORTS (311)3208028
5HYPER ESPORTS (HYPER)3179026
6X GENERATION (XG)3213024
7FREE DOLLAR (FD)3184022
8KAM ARMY AF (KA)31011121
9VIOLENT ESPORTS (VE)3174021
10FMA ESPORTS (FMA)3136019
11SON OF ANARCHY (SA)376013
12AP ESPORTS (APes)375012
13GUTS N GLORY (GG)3101011
14THE REAL KILLERS (RK)382010
15TUD ESPORTS (TUD)382010
16KFC ESPORTS (KFC)3100010
17CHEEZIOUS ESPORTS (CHZ)3100010
18TRUE ESPORTS (TE)37108
19END GOAL (EG)38008
20METERSHOT ESPORTS (MS)34004

MVPs

#PlayerKillsDamagePoints
1CHZwydDevVeer (7E)92,01858.18
2CHZgalaxii (PULSAR)81,61748.17
37eNerfedByHer (7E)91,24742.47
4RBF21٭ (FD)71,41342.13
5vlntGHOSTT (VE)51,54340.43
6vlntLEVIpewpew (VE)61,43540.35
7xgSUPERNOVA¹ (XG)71,30640.06
8xgDIVIN3 (XG)81,17538.75
97EįA٭W (7E)71,25338.53
10ㅤFIZIツ (GT)994636.46
11hyperADAīSAIN (HYPER)51,31336.13
12strixPEEKplyr (311)71,11236.12
13plsrKNOXX (PULSAR)61,16634.66
14S2B・Nazirx99 (RK)61,16034.6
15GPـTOPx (311)891934.19
16plsrSHERRY77 (PULSAR)71,01834.18
17DMNxWOLF (FD)51,11632.16
18hyperUSMANkp (HYPER)689028.9
19hoxNINJA (TUD)598128.81
20CHZhxm (CHZ)683728.37
21FMAxMURTAZA (FMA)31,09926.99
22Extrovertī (GG)588126.81
23『BW』JELLY (GT)676626.66
24vlntHANAN (VE)493826.38
257EįCHOKE¹ (7E)492526.25