← All tournaments

ELITE GRIND — Finished

GRAND FINALS

Organized by UPxSSP · Hosted by ssp · 25 Oct 2026 – 26 Oct 2026

ELITE GRIND: PUBG Mobile tournament results on SSP Statify — 22 teams, 119 players, 10 matches, won by PULSAR LIFESTYLE (PULSAR).

Overview

Standings

#TeamMatchesKill PtsPlace PtsWWCDTotal
1PULSAR LIFESTYLE (PULSAR)105338391
2HYPER ESPORTS (HYPER)107020090
3311 ESPORTS (311)105430184
4VIOLENT ESPORTS (VE)105624180
5END GOAL (EG)106116177
6FREE DOLLAR (FD)105917076
7GALACTICOS (GT)105222174
8KAM ARMY AF (KA)104330273
9TUD ESPORTS (TUD)104722169
10GUTS N GLORY (GG)105019069
11SON OF ANARCHY (SA)104522067
12SEVENTH ELEMENT (7E)104621067
13X GENERATION (XG)95113064
14KFC ESPORTS (KFC)10577064
15FMA ESPORTS (FMA)10319040
16AP ESPORTS (APes)10197026
17THE REAL KILLERS (RK)10122014
18METERSHOT ESPORTS (MS)9120012
19CHEEZIOUS ESPORTS (CHZ)5120012
20TRUE ESPORTS (TE)8101011
21TEAM 110000
22TEAM 2510000

MVPs

#PlayerKillsDamagePoints
1hyperADAīSAIN (HYPER)254,586140.86
2strixSTARK (KFC)223,579114.79
3Stewie٭Ī (FD)203,759114.59
4hyperMAFIAkp (HYPER)183,547106.47
5DMNxWOLF (FD)173,587104.87
6vlntGHOSTT (VE)143,738102.38
7EGـHUSSAIN (EG)202,97898.78
87eNerfedByHer (7E)153,45898.58
9Thy・STAR77k (SA)183,13398.33
10GPـTOPx (311)183,00496.04
11vlntLEVIpewpew (VE)192,76892.68
12ㅤFIZIツ (GT)192,76292.62
13tudT2 (TUD)172,87690.76
14『BW』JELLY (GT)162,97390.73
15hoxNINJA (TUD)143,01088.1
16vlntUNCLE (VE)162,70086
17xgLORD¹ (XG)152,75384.53
18strixPEEKplyr (311)162,63384.33
19hyperUSMANkp (HYPER)123,02884.28
20CHZwydDevVeer (7E)122,83980.39
21CHZgalaxii (PULSAR)122,79678.96
22EGـCRAZYY (EG)132,67778.77
23FMAxHisoka (FMA)142,51878.18
24EGـPANDA10٭ (EG)132,60878.08
25hyperAAZMEER122,67076.7