← All tournaments

ELITE BRACKET SHOWDOWN — Ongoing

GRAND FINALS

Organized by AQUA ESPORTS · Hosted by ssp · 23 Oct 2026

ELITE BRACKET SHOWDOWN: PUBG Mobile tournament results on SSP Statify — 19 teams, 82 players, 5 matches, won by END GOAL (EG).

Overview

Standings

#TeamMatchesKill PtsPlace PtsWWCDTotal
1END GOAL (EG)55714171
2FMA ESPORTS (FMA)55318171
3SEVENTH ELEMENT (7E)53716153
4SON OF ANARCHY (SA)53616052
5HYPER ESPORTS (HYPER)53910149
6KFC ESPORTS (KFC)53314047
7WO AYEGA ESPORTS (WA)52510135
8DEATH SQUAD REBORN (DSR)5229031
9MAXEBELS (MAX)5247031
10TRUE ESPORTS (TE)5253028
11RED FLAG ESPORTS (RF)51111022
12KG ESPORTS (KG)5156021
13UNKNOWN LEGACY (UL)5164020
14PULSAR LIFESTYLE (PULSAR)5182020
15RECKLESS ESPORTS (RCL)5116017
16HOX ESPORTS (HOX)5116017
17VIPER ESPORTS (VP)5131014
18311 ESPORTS (311)585013
19KYOTICK ESPORTS (KTC)5112013

MVPs

#PlayerKillsDamagePoints
1EGـCRAZYY (EG)243,375114.75
2FMAxHisoka (FMA)202,82296.22
37EįCHOKE¹ (7E)113,18084.8
4hyperADAīSAIN (HYPER)152,76684.66
5FMAxMURTAZA (FMA)152,46878.68
6strixSTARK (KFC)142,52078.2
7EGـPANDA10٭ (EG)152,39576.95
8CHZwydDevVeer (7E)132,18868.88
9FINIXXXī (WA)112,38068.8
10hyperMAFIAkp (HYPER)112,18864.88
11HÁÇKUR (FMA)112,05262.52
12WARNER7٭ (SA)112,00262.02
13hyperMAADEkp (KFC)82,27960.79
14maxIM77 (MAX)92,09958.99
15EGـHUSSAIN (EG)121,77458.74
16SF丨MENGAL (UL)82,13158.31
17dsrGOKU٭ (DSR)81,94654.46
18Ħmiserable (DSR)91,82154.21
197eNerfedByHer (7E)101,70454.04
20SAـRelevance7 (SA)111,46450.64
21maxINVADERĪ (MAX)81,75950.59
22GPـTOPx (311)61,84948.49
23SAـRohaan (SA)61,80948.09
24plsrRIDER (PULSAR)81,49544.95
25M7Xū77 (TE)81,38442.84