← All tournaments

BATTLE OF GLORY — Ongoing

GRAND FINALS

Organized by SSP ESPORTS · Hosted by ssp · 12 Oct 2026

BATTLE OF GLORY : PUBG Mobile tournament results on SSP Statify — 16 teams, 69 players, 3 matches, won by END GOAL (EG).

Overview

Standings

#TeamMatchesKill PtsPlace PtsWWCDTotal
1END GOAL (EG)32310133
2HOX ESPORTS (HOX)3276033
3CHICKEN FARMER (CHK)31814132
4EXTREME ESPORTS (EX)3239032
5AQUA ESPORTS (AQUA)3159024
6FREE DOLLAR (FD)3186024
7GENTLE PRIDE (GP)3222024
8SEDERHANA ESPORTS (SD)31011021
9KHAN OF MADROTA (KOM)3812120
10GALACTICOS (GT)3140014
11CHEEZIOUS ESPORTS (CHZ)376013
12TEAM XVIINITY (XV)3112013
13STORM ESPORTS (ST)355010
14ALFURSAN (FRSN)373010
15FMA ESPORTS (FMA)35005
16VELOCITY ESPORTS (VLX)31102

MVPs

#PlayerKillsDamagePoints
1Lesbianeee (FD)81,96854.68
2hoxT2 (HOX)91,66650.66
3GPـTOPx (GP)141,11350.13
4hoxNINJA (HOX)81,52746.27
5EGـHUSSAIN (EG)91,33644.36
6extSHAHMEERR (EX)71,49842.98
7extALPHAAAAA (EX)81,27540.75
8CHZdevVeerẞx (GP)61,45340.53
9ī311ـWARNER (AQUA)71,04934.49
10ĪCHKxiFRAGGER (CHK)888232.82
11CHZgalaxii (HOX)51,14032.4
12EGـPANDA10٭ (EG)51,07030.7
13RF21٭ (FD)41,05128.51
14GTĪSAMBOXER (GT)41,03128.31
15extMEESAM (EX)41,00328.03
16EGـSHAHEER٭ (EG)497126.71
17GTīFIN1SHER (GT)21,12626.26
18īCHKxCR7 (CHK)394024.4
19DEēCHEMISTRY (EX)479022.9
20GTīJELLYī (GT)476922.69
21NFPŪXHORO (XV)383522.35
22XTZCatboyūSD (SD)563122.31
23CHZhxm (CHZ)381022.1
24hoxSAIF (HOX)561022.1
25Cigsaftersxx٭ (XV)558020.8