← All tournaments

AQUA SHOWDOWN — Ongoing

GRAND FINALS

Organized by AQUA · Hosted by ssp · 25 Oct 2026

AQUA SHOWDOWN: PUBG Mobile tournament results on SSP Statify — 20 teams, 84 players, 3 matches, won by TRUE ESPORTS (TE).

Overview

Standings

#TeamMatchesKill PtsPlace PtsWWCDTotal
1TRUE ESPORTS (TE)33030360
2SON OF ANARCHY (SA)31812030
3HYPER ESPORTS (HYPER)3193022
4FREE DOLLAR (FD)3211022
5GALACTICOS (GT)3138021
6METERSHOT ESPORTS (MS)3128020
7DEATH SQUAD REBORN (DSR)3155020
8311 ESPORTS (311)3164020
9GUTS N GLORY (GG)3154019
10SEVENTH ELEMENT (7E)3105015
11RADICAL HUNTERS (RH)346010
12PULSAR LIFESTYLE (PULSAR)382010
13END GOAL (EG)391010
14WO AYEGA ESPORTS (WA)37209
15TUD ESPORTS (TUD)39009
16KFC ESPORTS (KFC)34206
17CHEEZIOUS ESPORTS (CHZ)32305
18CELESTIDE ESPORTS (CT)34004
19UFF ESPORTS (UFF)33003
20SSC ESPORTS (SSC)33003

MVPs

#PlayerKillsDamagePoints
1CØAÇH (TE)92,02458.24
2DMNxWOLF (FD)101,70754.07
3trueMOHSINhh (TE)71,69446.94
4hyperAAZMEER (HYPER)61,76546.65
5SAـRohaan (SA)61,35538.55
67EįUqbiiii٭ (GG)81,06336.63
7trueFAHAĎ (TE)899934.99
8hyperMAFIAkp (HYPER)41,34334.43
9CHZwydDevVeer (7E)51,07930.79
10strixPEEKplyr (311)41,15130.51
11GTīFIN1SHER (GT)587426.74
12FINIXXXī (WA)587026.7
13Stewie٭Ī (FD)676026.6
14WARNER7٭ (SA)582026.2
15dsrGOKU٭ (DSR)760126.01
16hoxT2 (TUD)577924.79
17ㅤcrybaby (MS)576024.6
18Īr31 (GG)21,05224.52
19RBF21٭ (FD)574524.45
20hyperADAīSAIN (HYPER)659222.92
21trueBMWēM5¹ (TE)658622.86
22Ħmiserable (DSR)568122.81
23EGـCRAZYY (EG)380422.04
24hyperUSMANkp (HYPER)378020.8
25SAـRelevance7 (SA)464120.41