← All tournaments

TT DOMINANCE S2 — Finished

PRE FINALS · A

Organized by TUBA GAMING · Hosted by demo · 28 Oct 2026

TT DOMINANCE S2: PUBG Mobile tournament results on SSP Statify — 15 teams, 66 players, 4 matches, won by GHOST RIDERS (GR).

Overview

Standings

#TeamMatchesKill PtsPlace PtsWWCDTotal
1GHOST RIDERS (GR)43617153
2FILECLOSE (FC)43914153
3SOLO ESPORTS (SOLO)43413147
4DSX ESPORTS (DSX)42717044
5RARE WARRIORS (RW)42216038
6GALAXY ESPORTS (GLX)4289037
7TT ESPORTS (TT)41714131
8911 ESPORTS (911)4187025
9PGS ESPORTS (PGS)4204024
10HYDRA ESPORTS (HG)4108018
11KRYVEN ESPORTs (KRV)4115016
12IND ESPORTS (IND)491010
13Godfathers official (GFO)47108
14LOST ESPORTS (LOST)45207
15VYXEN ESPORTS (VX)43003

MVPs

#PlayerKillsDamagePoints
1GR丶THUNDERū (GR)203,229104.29
2SOLO丶CARNALē (SOLO)152,34576.45
3glxEGOO (GLX)162,12974.29
4FCŪNiCO (FC)132,37872.78
5FCㅤXWL (FC)132,20470.04
6RW丨HASNAD (RW)132,00266.02
7NG・IZHANxHUNT (PGS)82,04756.47
8DSxFEAR911 (DSX)81,83852.38
9NG・BOYKAxKHAN (PGS)81,71950.19
10GR丶RムJA (GR)91,52448.24
11؛احمدؔLX (SOLO)71,64946.49
12SOLO。AKSHAY (SOLO)61,67044.7
13UniverseŪ (911)81,40144.01
14FCēIceyy (FC)91,26242.62
154S・HOPS3N (GLX)61,54042.4
16glxEGOOē (GLX)51,56240.62
17RW丨AASHIR (RW)71,34640.46
18DSxIGAMEZ٭ (DSX)61,40840.08
19supZENIXX77k (911)61,40140.01
20TT๛S卄ER (TT)51,26834.68
21HG〆SULTAN (HG)41,35234.52
22Jodsami (GR)61,04532.45
23FūAīIōZ (KRV)41,20532.05
24INDـGRAVEog (IND)51,09230.92
25crazzzy٭ (911)41,15030.5