← All tournaments

66TH SHUTDOWN — Finished

GRAND FINALS

Organized by 01 ESPORTs · Hosted by 01esp · 24 Oct 2026

66TH SHUTDOWN: PUBG Mobile tournament results on SSP Statify — 18 teams, 76 players, 5 matches, won by 911 ESPORTs (911).

Overview

Standings

#TeamMatchesKill PtsPlace PtsWWCDTotal
1911 ESPORTs (911)53218150
2PULSAR (PLSR)52223245
32M ESPORTs (2M)53114045
4UFF ESPORTs (UFF)52913042
5SMART MOVE (SM)52912041
6FEAR THE FLAME (FTF)5372039
7CLOUD 9 (C9)52512137
8INOXY ESPORTs (inoxy )51915034
9SR ESPORTs (SR)51911030
10BGN ESPORTS (BGN)51811029
11KM ESPORTs (KM)51015125
12HOPE ESPORT (HE)51311024
13PRESTIGE ESPORTs (PRG)5153018
14ALL ELIMINATION (AE)4150015
15HOPE ESPORTs (HOPE)5130013
16GHOST RIDERS (GR)5120012
17DANGER BETWEEN ZONE (DBZ)4110011
18OGB ESPORTs (OGB)36006

MVPs

#PlayerKillsDamagePoints
12M・LOFERmvp (2M)112,16964.69
2FTFīIīP41N (FTF)131,94064.4
3smMONSTER (SM)92,29462.94
4ĪĪīīVIPī (FTF)102,14262.42
54SLCēSaad (911)92,15460.54
6C9・6cTermi (C9)102,05160.51
7UFF・MALIKē (UFF)101,99858.98
8crazzzy٭ (911)101,98258.82
92M・RIZWANēē (2M)72,23658.36
102M・LUFFYmvp (2M)101,88456.84
11ĪĪĪĪ2EZ (SM)111,75856.58
12FTFīIīSAMI (FTF)82,05156.51
13PRG・MAFIA (PRG)91,75752.57
14FARHAN٭ě (UFF)71,80550.05
15TFG丨TIGER (UFF)91,53948.39
16smPROFESSOR٭ (SM)61,65144.51
17plsrDRAKE (PLSR)101,20744.07
18supZENIXX77k (911)91,22342.23
19BGN×IQ (BGN)71,40042
20C9・ARMAN (C9)81,14538.45
21SRxMOMIN٭ (SR)61,27036.7
22inoxyGAMING (inoxy )71,11336.13
23C9・Messiiiii (C9)51,30536.05
24inoxyNEYMAR (inoxy )41,39134.91
25KM・SALAR (KM)61,04932.49